Schachklub Immenstadt 09
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Stadt Immenstadt

Fortschrittstabelle 80. Bayr. Einzelmeisterschaft

 Teilnehmer 
 Paarungen 
 Rangliste 
 
Endstand nach der 9. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rg TNr Titel Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte GgW 3Pkt
1. 2. IM Meister, Peter 2396 35W½ 24S½ 15W1 13S½ 16W1 3S½ 11W1 14S1 2W1 7,0 2258 19,0
2. 9. FM Lentrodt, Thomas 2304 27S1 29W1 14W1 3S½ 5W½ 11S1 7W1 4S½ 1S0 6,5 2322 18,0
3. 5. IM Reich, Thomas 2368 15S1 34W1 11S1 2W½ 4S½ 1W½ 13S0 17W1 5W1 6,5 2279 18,0
4. 4. FM Köpke, Christian 2374 24W½ 12S1 21W1 5S½ 3W½ 6S½ 23W1 2W½ 11S1 6,5 2241 17,0
5. 6. FM Deglmann, Ludwig 2329 16W1 18S½ 33W1 4W½ 2S½ 7S½ 6W1 13W1 3S0 6,0 2280 16,0
6. 14. WGM Levushkina, Elena 2239 12W½ 35S1 19W½ 7S½ 33W1 4W½ 5S0 15S1 10W½ 5,5 2263 14,0
7. 1. IM Fedorovsky, Michael 2446 38S½ 23W1 18S½ 6W½ 17S1 5W½ 2S0 12W½ 13S1 5,5 2224 14,0
8. 26.   Lederle, Vitus 2168 19W½ 21S0 12W0 35S1 26S1 22W1 17S0 29W1 18S1 5,5 2210 16,0
9. 35.   Guthmann, Peter 2110 17W0 32S1 13W0 38S1 20W½ 16S0 33W1 24S1 19W1 5,5 2199 16,0
10. 10. IM Safyanowsky, Mark 2302 26W1 33S½ 20W½ 24S½ 12W½ 15S½ 16W½ 23S1 6S½ 5,5 2157 13,0
11. 8. FM Salvermoser, Bernd 2314 32W1 17S1 3W0 20S1 14W1 2W0 1S0 19S1 4W0 5,0 2305 15,0
12. 34.   Walter, Thomas 2121 6S½ 4W0 8S1 31W1 10S½ 19W0 21W1 7S½ 14W½ 5,0 2299 13,0
13. 17.   Kuhn, Tobias 2218 23S0 27W1 9S1 1W½ 19W1 14S½ 3W1 5S0 7W0 5,0 2286 14,0
14. 3. FM Grimberg, Boris 2390 25S1 31W1 2S0 18W1 11S0 13W½ 29S1 1W0 12S½ 5,0 2243 14,0
15. 24.   Kaunzinger, Albert 2181 3W0 37S1 1S0 36W1 22S1 10W½ 18S½ 6W0 26W1 5,0 2238 14,0
16. 25. CM Schatz, Christian 2179 5S0 36W1 31S½ 30W1 1S0 9W1 10S½ 18W½ 17S½ 5,0 2222 13,0
17. 15.   Gießmann, Stephan 2231 9S1 11W0 34S½ 26W1 7W0 33S1 8W1 3S0 16W½ 5,0 2220 14,0
18. 11. FM de Francesco, Klaus 2296 36S1 5W½ 7W½ 14S0 24W½ 20S1 15W½ 16S½ 8W0 4,5 2246 11,0
19. 7. FM Wagner, Florian 2323 8S½ 38W1 6S½ 29W½ 13S0 12S1 24W1 11W0 9S0 4,5 2188 12,0
20. 19.   Sternheimer, Erhard 2206 30S½ 28W1 10S½ 11W0 9S½ 18W0 25S½ 34W½ 29S1 4,5 2182 11,0
21. 13.   Liepold, Stefan 2240 28S½ 8W1 4S0 34W1 29S½ 23W0 12S0 25W½ 30S1 4,5 2150 12,0
22. 16.   Zehnter, Sebastian 2225 33W0 30W1 29S0 28S1 15W0 8S0 37W½ 32S1 23W1 4,5 2109 13,0
23. 37.   Jussupow, Alexander 2071 13W1 7S0 24W0 32S1 31W1 21S1 4S0 10W0 22S0 4,0 2261 12,0
24. 23.   Lipok, Christoph 2182 4S½ 1W½ 23S1 10W½ 18S½ 29W½ 19S0 9W0 25S½ 4,0 2244 9,0
25. 21.   Kunze, Holger 2194 14W0 26S½ 28W½ 33S0 37W1 32S½ 20W½ 21S½ 24W½ 4,0 2176 9,0
26. 30.   Palmi, Herbert 2134 10S0 25W½ 38S1 17S0 8W0 37S½ 32W1 30W1 15S0 4,0 2164 11,0
27. 29.   Schindler, Viktor 2144 2W0 13S0 32W0 37S0 35W1 36S1 28W½ 33S½ 34S1 4,0 2160 11,0
28. 33.   Eibl, Maximilian 2132 21W½ 20S0 25S½ 22W0 36S1 30W0 27S½ 31W½ 33W1 4,0 2160 10,0
29. 31.   Müller, Michael 2133 39s+ 2S0 22W1 19S½ 21W½ 24S½ 14W0 8S0 20W0 3,5 2255 9,0
30. 39.   Kues, Manuel 1991 20W½ 22S0 35W1 16S0 32W0 28S1 34W1 26S0 21W0 3,5 2180 10,0
31. 18. FM Dr. Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim 2213 37W1 14S0 16W½ 12S0 23S0 34w- 35W½ 28S½ 36S1 3,5 2159 9,0
32. 28.   Dr. Hornung, Hans 2152 11S0 9W0 27S1 23W0 30S1 25W½ 26S0 22W0 37S1 3,5 2137 10,0
33. 36.   Urytskyy, Michael 2098 22S1 10W½ 5S0 25W1 6S0 17W0 9S0 27W½ 28S0 3,0 2212 8,0
34. 27.   Lutz, Albert 2166   3S0 17W½ 21S0 38W1 31s+ 30S0 20S½ 27W0 3,0 2200 8,0
35. 22.   Jahrsdörfer, Gerd 2190 1S½ 6W0 30S0 8W0 27S0 38W1 31S½ 36W1   3,0 2186 8,0
36. 32.   Dietrich, Reinhard 2133 18W0 16S0 37W1 15S0 28W0 27W0 38S1 35S0 31W0 2,0 2177 6,0
37. 38.   Verlatov, Artjom 2051 31S0 15W0 36S0 27W1 25S0 26W½ 22S½ 38W0 32W0 2,0 2176 5,0
38. 20.   Basener, Winfried 2204 7W½ 19S0 26W0 9W0 34S0 35S0 36W0 37S1 - 1,5 2194 4,0