Schachklub Immenstadt 09
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Stadt Immenstadt

Rangliste 80. Bayr. Einzelmeisterschaft

 Teilnehmer 
 Paarungen 
 Fortschrittstabelle 
 
Endstand nach der 9. Runde
Rang TNr Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Verein G S R V Pkte GegW 3Pkt
1. 2. IM Meister, Peter 2396 FC Bayern München 9 5 4 0 7,0 2258 19,0
2. 9. FM Lentrodt, Thomas 2304 FC Bayern München 9 5 3 1 6,5 2322 18,0
3. 5. IM Reich, Thomas 2368 FC Bayern München 9 5 3 1 6,5 2279 18,0
4. 4. FM Köpke, Christian 2374 SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 4 5 0 6,5 2241 17,0
5. 6. FM Deglmann, Ludwig 2329 FC Bayern München 9 4 4 1 6,0 2280 16,0
6. 14. WGM Levushkina, Elena 2239 SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 3 5 1 5,5 2263 14,0
7. 1. IM Fedorovsky, Michael 2446 SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 3 5 1 5,5 2224 14,0
8. 26.   Lederle, Vitus 2168 SC Dillingen 9 5 1 3 5,5 2210 16,0
9. 35.   Guthmann, Peter 2110 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 9 5 1 3 5,5 2199 16,0
10. 10. IM Safyanowsky, Mark 2302 SC Dillingen 9 2 7 0 5,5 2157 13,0
11. 8. FM Salvermoser, Bernd 2314 SF Starnberger See 9 5 0 4 5,0 2305 15,0
12. 34.   Walter, Thomas 2121 SC Erlangen 48/88 9 3 4 2 5,0 2299 13,0
13. 17.   Kuhn, Tobias 2218 SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 9 4 2 3 5,0 2286 14,0
14. 3. FM Grimberg, Boris 2390 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 9 4 2 3 5,0 2243 14,0
15. 24.   Kaunzinger, Albert 2181 SC Gröbenzell 9 4 2 3 5,0 2238 14,0
16. 25. CM Schatz, Christian 2179 SZ Fürth 2002 9 3 4 2 5,0 2222 13,0
17. 15.   Gießmann, Stephan 2231 SK Kelheim 1920 9 4 2 3 5,0 2220 14,0
18. 11. FM de Francesco, Klaus 2296 SK Weilheim 9 2 5 2 4,5 2246 11,0
19. 7. FM Wagner, Florian 2323 SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 9 3 3 3 4,5 2188 12,0
20. 19.   Sternheimer, Erhard 2206 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 9 2 5 2 4,5 2182 11,0
21. 13.   Liepold, Stefan 2240 SC Erlangen 48/88 9 3 3 3 4,5 2150 12,0
22. 16.   Zehnter, Sebastian 2225 SV Würzburg von 1865 9 4 1 4 4,5 2109 13,0
23. 37.   Jussupow, Alexander 2071 SK Krumbach 9 4 0 5 4,0 2261 12,0
24. 23.   Lipok, Christoph 2182 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 9 1 6 2 4,0 2244 9,0
25. 21.   Kunze, Holger 2194 FC Bayern München 9 1 6 2 4,0 2176 9,0
26. 30.   Palmi, Herbert 2134 SC Bayerwald/Regen 9 3 2 4 4,0 2164 11,0
27. 29.   Schindler, Viktor 2144 PTSV SK Hof 1892 9 3 2 4 4,0 2160 11,0
28. 33.   Eibl, Maximilian 2132 SK Kelheim 1920 9 2 4 3 4,0 2160 10,0
29. 31.   Müller, Michael 2133 SC Bayerwald/Regen 9 2 3 4 3,5 2255 9,0
30. 39.   Kues, Manuel 1991 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 9 3 1 5 3,5 2180 10,0
31. 18. FM Dr. Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim 2213 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 9 2 3 4 3,5 2159 9,0
32. 28.   Dr. Hornung, Hans 2152 SK Klosterlechfeld 9 3 1 5 3,5 2137 10,0
33. 36.   Urytskyy, Michael 2098 PTSV SK Hof 1892 9 2 2 5 3,0 2212 8,0
34. 27.   Lutz, Albert 2166 SK Krumbach 8 2 2 4 3,0 2200 8,0
35. 22.   Jahrsdörfer, Gerd 2190 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2 2 4 3,0 2186 8,0
36. 32.   Dietrich, Reinhard 2133 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 9 2 0 7 2,0 2177 6,0
37. 38.   Verlatov, Artjom 2051 PTSV SK Hof 1892 9 1 2 6 2,0 2176 5,0
38. 20.   Basener, Winfried 2204 SC Neuhausen 1908 9 1 1 6 1,5 2194 4,0