Schachklub Immenstadt 09
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Stadt Immenstadt

Teilnehmer 80. Bayer. Einzelmeisterschaft

 Paarungen 
 Rangliste 
 Fortschrittstabelle 
 
Nr. Titel Name Verein ELO DWZ
1 IM Fedorovsky, Michael SC Tarrasch 45 München 2446 2439-142
2 IM Meister, Peter FC Bayern München 2396 2366-176
3 FM Grimberg, Boris SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2390 2359-196
4 FM Köpke, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 2374 2327-123
5 IM Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 2368 2315-175
6 FM Deglmann, Ludwig FC Bayern München 2329 2296-174
7 FM Wagner, Florian SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 2323 2241-114
8 FM Salvermoser, Bernd SF Starnberger See 2314 2302-147
9 FM Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 2304 2227-194
10 IM Safyanowsky, Mark SC Dillingen 2302 2232-184
11 FM de Francesco, Klaus SK Weilheim 2296 2250-136
13   Liepold, Stefan SC Erlangen 48/88 2240 2181-177
14 WGM Levushkina, Elena SC Tarrasch 45 München 2239 2217-154
15   Gießmann, Stephan SK Kelheim 1920 2231 2161-102
16   Zehnter, Sebastian SV Würzburg von 1865 2225 2208-173
17   Kuhn, Tobias SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 2218 2158-142
18 FM Dr. Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 2213 2148-150
19   Sternheimer, Erhard SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2206 2154-180
20   Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 2204 2141-167
21   Kunze, Holger FC Bayern München 2194 2123-188
22   Jahrsdörfer, Gerd SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2190 2117-124
23   Lipok, Christoph Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 2182 2069-187
24   Kaunzinger, Albert SC Gröbenzell 2181 2198-133
25 CM Schatz, Christian SZ Fürth 2002 2179 2088-200
26   Lederle, Vitus SC Dillingen 2168 2123-185
27   Lutz, Albert SK Krumbach 2166 2058-149
28   Dr. Hornung, Hans SK Klosterlechfeld 2152 2060-135
29   Schindler, Viktor PTSV SK Hof 1892 2144 2122-151
30   Palmi, Herbert SC Bayerwald/Regen 2134 1988-188
31   Dietrich, Reinhard TSV Wacker Neutraubling 2133 2025-164
32   Müller, Michael SC Bayerwald/Regen 2133 2000-185
33   Eibl, Maximilian SK Kelheim 1920 2132 2097-181
34   Walter, Thomas SC Erlangen 48/88 2121 2096-105
35   Guthmann, Peter FC Gunzenhausen 1910 2110 2120-116
36   Urytskyy, Michael PTSV SK Hof 1892 2098 2058-136
37   Jussupow, Alexander SK Krumbach 2071 2050-190
38   Verlatov, Artjom PTSV SK Hof 1892 2051 2037-143
39   Kues, Manuel TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1991 1940-145